Damen Kreisklasse B Saison 2002/2003
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. TSV Bertelsdorf 2 20 29 : 11 36047 : 34965
2. LV Bad Rodach 2 20 26 : 14 36676 : 35459
3. Alle Neun Grub 20 26 : 14 36233 : 36028
4. DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 20 24 : 16 36862 : 36418
5. CT Coburg 3 20 20 : 20 35475 : 35559
6. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2 20 20 : 20 34638 : 34377 1
7. Fort.Franken Coburg 3 20 20 : 20 34444 : 34331 1
8. Baur Burgkunstadt 20 18 : 22 35553 : 36205
9. SKC Frohnlach 2 20 17 : 23 35474 : 35913
10. Alle Neun Grub 2 20 12 : 28 35317 : 35741
11. ESV Lichtenfels 2 20 8 : 32 33899 : 35622
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sa 07.09.02 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1783 : 1633
** Spielfrei ** - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 :
Do 05.09.02 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1866 : 1731
Fr 06.09.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Alle Neun Grub 1790 : 1832
Di 03.09.02 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1779 : 1672
Mo 02.09.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1902 : 1850
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Mo 09.09.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1963 : 1593
Mo 09.09.02 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1717 : 1563
Do 12.09.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - CT Coburg 3 1852 : 1806
Do 12.09.02 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1732 : 1836
Mo 09.09.02 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1866 : 1857
ESV Lichtenfels 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Baur Burgkunstadt - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 19.09.02 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1825 : 1690
Fr 20.09.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1819 : 1856
Di 17.09.02 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1698 : 1539
Mo 16.09.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1780 : 1804
Mo 16.09.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1912 : 1841
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Mo 23.09.02 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1729 : 1630
Do 26.09.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - LV Bad Rodach 2 1842 : 1913
Do 26.09.02 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1735 : 1699
Mo 23.09.02 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - CT Coburg 3 1909 : 1925
Mi 25.09.02 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1765 : 1799
** Spielfrei ** - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Fr 11.10.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Baur Burgkunstadt 1848 : 1818
Di 08.10.02 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1769 : 1720
SKC Frohnlach 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 07.10.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1919 : 1665
Mo 07.10.02 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1695 : 1694
Do 10.10.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - Alle Neun Grub 2 1914 : 1701
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Sa 19.10.02 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - Alle Neun Grub 2 1846 : 1788
Mo 14.10.02 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2008 : 1846
Mi 16.10.02 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1729 : 1856
** Spielfrei ** - LV Bad Rodach 2 :
Do 17.10.02 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1785 : 1802
Fr 18.10.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - CT Coburg 3 1888 : 1821
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Di 22.10.02 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1726 : 1797
Mo 21.10.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1697 : 1744
Mo 21.10.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1886 : 1787
TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 24.10.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1440 : 1605
Do 24.10.02 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1837 : 1856
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Sa 02.11.02 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1801 : 1891
Mi 30.10.02 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1739 : 1724
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Grub :
Do 31.10.02 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1824 : 1928
Fr 08.11.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - LV Bad Rodach 2 1753 : 1819
Di 29.10.02 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1712 : 1689
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Mo 11.11.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1914 : 1761
Mo 11.11.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - CT Coburg 3 1921 : 1555
Mo 11.11.02 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1807 : 1751
Do 14.11.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1823 : 1737
Alle Neun Grub 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 11.11.02 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1827 : 1699
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Do 21.11.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - Baur Burgkunstadt 1829 : 1752
Do 21.11.02 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1791 : 1809
Mo 18.11.02 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1916 : 1874
Mi 20.11.02 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1672 : 1686
** Spielfrei ** - CT Coburg 3 :
Do 21.11.02 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1872 : 1796
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Sa 30.11.02 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1806 : 1816
TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 26.11.02 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1763 : 1681
Mo 25.11.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1867 : 1835
Mo 25.11.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1845 : 1832
Mo 25.11.02 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1742 : 1688
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Mi 04.12.02 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1658 : 1768
DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 05.12.02 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1791 : 1755
Do 05.12.02 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1810 : 1783
Mo 02.12.02 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - CT Coburg 3 1814 : 1724
Mo 02.12.02 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1952 : 1729
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa 11.01.03 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - LV Bad Rodach 2 1799 : 1754
Mo 09.12.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1815 : 1815
Di 07.01.03 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Grub 1815 : 1758
Fr 10.01.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Alle Neun Grub 2 1854 : 1762
Do 09.01.03 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1882 : 1806
** Spielfrei ** - ESV Lichtenfels 2 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. ** Spielfrei ** - Baur Burgkunstadt :
Mi 15.01.03 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1632 : 1861
Mo 13.01.03 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1883 : 1880
Do 16.01.03 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - CT Coburg 3 1894 : 1821
Do 16.01.03 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - SKC Frohnlach 2 1826 : 1792
Mo 13.01.03 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1734 : 1737
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Sa 25.01.03 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1707 : 1845
Mo 20.01.03 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1883 : 1803
Mo 20.01.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1873 : 1936
Di 21.01.03 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1750 : 1694
Fr 24.01.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1918 : 1783
Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa 08.02.03 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1871 : 1818
Do 06.02.03 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - CT Coburg 3 1856 : 1830
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Frohnlach 2 :
Mi 05.02.03 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1754 : 1753
Mo 03.02.03 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1834 : 1896
Do 06.02.03 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1814 : 1854
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Do 13.02.03 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1716 : 1735
Do 13.02.03 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1885 : 1827
Mo 10.02.03 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1859 : 1602
LV Bad Rodach 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 10.02.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1868 : 1667
Di 11.02.03 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1812 : 1789
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Sa 22.02.03 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - CT Coburg 3 1857 : 1852
Fr 21.02.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Frohnlach 2 1910 : 1761
Do 20.02.03 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1879 : 1870
** Spielfrei ** - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 :
Mi 19.02.03 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1763 : 1788
Mo 17.02.03 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1865 : 1785
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Mo 24.02.03 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1937 : 1791
Do 06.03.03 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1767 : 1637
Alle Neun Grub - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 24.02.03 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 1797 : 1750
Mo 24.02.03 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 1831 : 1777
Mo 24.02.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - CT Coburg 3 1758 : 1755
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Sa 15.03.03 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - SKC Frohnlach 2 1819 : 1694
Di 11.03.03 20.00 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1842 : 1705
Fr 14.03.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1885 : 1845
Do 13.03.03 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Grub 1840 : 1837
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Grub 2 :
Mi 12.03.03 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1701 : 1774
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Sa 29.03.03 12.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt - Alle Neun Grub 1816 : 1929
Mo 24.03.03 18.30 Uhr TSV Bertelsdorf 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 1785 : 1677
Mo 24.03.03 19.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 1835 : 1691
Mo 24.03.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 1792 : 1725
CT Coburg 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 28.03.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Fort.Franken Coburg 3 2 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Do 03.04.03 19.00 Uhr Fort.Franken Coburg 3 - Baur Burgkunstadt 1865 : 1803
** Spielfrei ** - TTC/FW Gestungshausen :
Mi 02.04.03 19.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - CT Coburg 3 1766 : 1720
Mo 31.03.03 19.30 Uhr DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1893 : 1793
Do 03.04.03 19.15 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 1765 : 1454
Do 03.04.03 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - TSV Bertelsdorf 2 1873 : 1861
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Freitag, 23. Mai 2003 um 10:14 Uhr.