Kreisklasse A-Jugend Saison 2002/2003
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 20 38 : 2 28118 : 25668 2
2. TSV Untersiemau 20 28 : 12 25909 : 25169 2
3. Alle Neun Grub 20 26 : 14 29785 : 29158
4. KV Coburg-Stadt 2 20 26 : 14 29743 : 29221
5. ESV Lichtenfels 20 26 : 14 28101 : 27200 1
6. Gemütlichkeit Buch 20 18 : 22 29912 : 29942
7. KV Bad Rodach 3 20 16 : 24 25991 : 26088 2
8. SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 20 12 : 28 28468 : 29221
9. SKC Großheirath 20 10 : 30 27301 : 28986
10. SKC Frohnlach 2 20 10 : 30 27050 : 28668
11. SKC Neuses/Eichen 20 10 : 30 26687 : 27744 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 05.09.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1462 : 1455
Fr 06.09.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1272 : 1373
So 08.09.02 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1567 : 1607
Sa 07.09.02 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - KV Bad Rodach 3 1410 : 1347
So 08.09.02 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - SKC Großheirath 1497 : 1383
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Sa 14.09.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1215 : 1462
So 15.09.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1460 : 1433
So 15.09.02 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - ESV Lichtenfels 1528 : 1451
So 15.09.02 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - Alle Neun Grub 1458 : 1495
Fr 13.09.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - TSV Untersiemau 1262 : 1437
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Frohnlach 2 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. So 22.09.02 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1578 : 1435
TSV Untersiemau - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 22.09.02 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1461 : 1367
Sa 21.09.02 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1434 : 1419
So 22.09.02 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1601 : 1659
Sa 21.09.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - KV Bad Rodach 3 1436 : 1437
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. So 29.09.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1457 : 1415
So 29.09.02 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - SKC Großheirath 1581 : 1304
So 29.09.02 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1388 : 1413
Fr 27.09.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - ESV Lichtenfels 1321 : 1480
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Grub :
Do 26.09.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - TSV Untersiemau 1375 : 1429
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. So 13.10.02 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1548 : 1492
Sa 12.10.02 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - TSV Untersiemau 2 : 0
So 13.10.02 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - SKC Frohnlach 2 1462 : 1373
SKC Großheirath - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 13.10.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - SKC Neuses/Eichen 0 : 2
So 13.10.02 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1585 : 1257
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. So 20.10.02 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1527 : 1517
Fr 18.10.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1395 : 1511
** Spielfrei ** - KV Bad Rodach 3 :
Do 17.10.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - SKC Großheirath 1388 : 1181
Fr 18.10.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1433 : 1421
So 20.10.02 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - ESV Lichtenfels 1429 : 1546
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sa 26.10.02 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1467 : 1378
So 27.10.02 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - Alle Neun Grub 1492 : 1597
Sa 26.10.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - TSV Untersiemau 1391 : 1448
So 27.10.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1465 : 1185
SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 27.10.02 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1511 : 1355
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. So 03.11.02 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1427 : 1391
** Spielfrei ** - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 :
Do 31.10.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1260 : 1550
Fr 01.11.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - KV Bad Rodach 3 1472 : 1380
So 03.11.02 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - SKC Großheirath 1456 : 1351
Sa 02.11.02 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1448 : 1400
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. So 17.11.02 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1425 : 1614
Sa 16.11.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - ESV Lichtenfels 1424 : 1391
So 17.11.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - Alle Neun Grub 1458 : 1454
So 17.11.02 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 : 0
So 17.11.02 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1331 : 1378
SKC Neuses/Eichen - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. So 24.11.02 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1619 : 1397
So 24.11.02 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - KV Bad Rodach 3 1505 : 1451
Fr 22.11.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - SKC Großheirath 1420 : 1300
** Spielfrei ** - Gemütlichkeit Buch :
Do 21.11.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 1479 : 1532
Fr 22.11.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - Alle Neun Grub 1521 : 1348
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. So 01.12.02 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - TSV Untersiemau 1443 : 1491
So 01.12.02 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - SKC Frohnlach 2 1363 : 1297
ESV Lichtenfels - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 01.12.02 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1600 : 1489
Sa 30.11.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1382 : 1325
So 01.12.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1507 : 1582
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. ** Spielfrei ** - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 :
Fr 06.12.02 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - SKC Frohnlach 2 1359 : 1279
So 08.12.02 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - TSV Untersiemau 1424 : 1528
So 08.12.02 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - Alle Neun Grub 1617 : 1563
So 08.12.02 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 1504 : 1434
Sa 07.12.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1391 : 1491
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. So 12.01.03 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - SKC Großheirath 1540 : 1377
So 12.01.03 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - KV Bad Rodach 3 1527 : 1547
Sa 11.01.03 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1437 : 1438
So 12.01.03 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1496 : 1482
Fr 10.01.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1457 : 1378
SKC Frohnlach 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Do 16.01.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1495 : 1520
** Spielfrei ** - TSV Untersiemau :
Fr 17.01.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - Alle Neun Grub 1407 : 1493
So 19.01.03 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - ESV Lichtenfels 1546 : 1544
So 19.01.03 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1608 : 1494
So 19.01.03 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - SKC Großheirath 1386 : 1403
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. So 26.01.03 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - KV Bad Rodach 3 1529 : 1474
Sa 25.01.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1389 : 1570
So 26.01.03 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1586 : 1472
Sa 25.01.03 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1497 : 1428
Alle Neun Grub - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 24.01.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - SKC Frohnlach 2 1143 : 1382
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. So 09.02.03 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1411 : 1523
Fr 07.02.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - ESV Lichtenfels 1463 : 1385
Do 06.02.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1327 : 1491
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Großheirath :
Fr 07.02.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - KV Bad Rodach 3 1466 : 1408
So 09.02.03 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1256 : 1557
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. So 16.02.03 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1402 : 1482
So 16.02.03 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1528 : 1462
KV Bad Rodach 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 15.02.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SKC Frohnlach 2 1405 : 1198
So 16.02.03 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - TSV Untersiemau 1602 : 1559
Sa 15.02.03 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Alle Neun Grub 1439 : 1389
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. So 23.02.03 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 1549 : 1476
So 23.02.03 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1624 : 1505
Fr 21.02.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - SKC Großheirath 1463 : 1309
Do 20.02.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - KV Bad Rodach 3 1377 : 1436
** Spielfrei ** - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 :
Fr 21.02.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1472 : 1446
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Fr 07.03.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1478 : 1509
SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 09.03.03 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 1570 : 1319
So 09.03.03 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - TSV Untersiemau 1372 : 1456
Sa 08.03.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - Alle Neun Grub 1452 : 1527
So 09.03.03 14.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch - ESV Lichtenfels 1517 : 1703
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. So 16.03.03 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1507 : 1474
Sa 15.03.03 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SKC Großheirath 1525 : 1376
So 16.03.03 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - KV Bad Rodach 3 1516 : 1446
Fr 14.03.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1450 : 1471
Do 13.03.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1433 : 1409
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Neuses/Eichen :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. So 30.03.03 12.00 Uhr KV Coburg-Stadt 2 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 1559 : 1537
So 30.03.03 14.00 Uhr KV Bad Rodach 3 - SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 1456 : 1488
Sa 29.03.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SKC Neuses/Eichen 1457 : 1422
Gemütlichkeit Buch - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 29.03.03 10.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SKC Frohnlach 2 1502 : 1265
So 30.03.03 14.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub - TSV Untersiemau 1449 : 1467
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Fr 04.04.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau - KV Coburg-Stadt 2 1420 : 1404
Do 03.04.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 1343 : 1487
** Spielfrei ** - ESV Lichtenfels :
Fr 04.04.03 18.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/Eichen - Gemütlichkeit Buch 1360 : 1481
So 06.04.03 13.00 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.3 - SKC Großheirath 1459 : 1375
So 06.04.03 14.45 Uhr SG Gestungsh./Sonnef.2 - KV Bad Rodach 3 2 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Freitag, 23. Mai 2003 um 10:14 Uhr.