Kreisliga A Süd Saison 2008/2009
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. Gemütlichkeit Coburg 20 35 : 5 49169 : 47095
2. Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 20 30 : 10 46729 : 45775
3. Olympia Großwalbur 2 20 28 : 12 48373 : 47149
4. SKC 07 Neustadt 5 20 24 : 16 47152 : 46971
5. Alle Neun Lichtenfels 20 23 : 17 47744 : 47239
6. Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2 20 22 : 18 47799 : 47536
7. Alle Neun Grub 2 20 18 : 22 46932 : 47487
8. Baur Burgkunstadt 4 20 14 : 26 46035 : 46679
9. SKC Großheirath 2 20 12 : 28 46132 : 47139
10. Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 20 8 : 32 46534 : 47466
11. PSV Franken Neustadt 5 20 6 : 34 44655 : 46718
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Di 09.09.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2569 : 2474
Sa 13.09.08 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2233 : 2325
Sa 13.09.08 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2428 : 2420
PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 09.09.08 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2519 : 2361
Di 09.09.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2362 : 2502
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Fr 19.09.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2352 : 2317
Mi 17.09.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2347 : 2385
** Spielfrei ** - Gemütlichkeit Coburg :
Fr 19.09.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2276 : 2202
Mo 15.09.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2211 : 2210
Fr 19.09.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2464 : 2228
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Di 23.09.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2377 : 2360
Sa 27.09.08 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2423 : 2419
Fr 26.09.08 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2324 : 2372
Di 23.09.08 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2440 : 2386
SKC Großheirath 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 26.09.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2326 : 2247
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Mi 08.10.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2356 : 2409
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Grub 2 :
Fr 10.10.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - SKC Großheirath 2 2345 : 2299
Mo 06.10.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2391 : 2361
Fr 10.10.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2324 : 2214
Sa 11.10.08 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2354 : 2394
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Fr 07.11.08 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2218 : 2237
Di 04.11.08 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2487 : 2475
Di 04.11.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2392 : 2383
Fr 07.11.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2363 : 2380
Mi 05.11.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2345 : 2372
** Spielfrei ** - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Di 11.11.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2352 : 2344
Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 14.11.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2465 : 2310
Sa 15.11.08 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2331 : 2123
Sa 15.11.08 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2477 : 2382
Fr 14.11.08 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2246 : 2448
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Di 18.11.08 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2468 : 2325
Di 18.11.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2411 : 2239
Fr 21.11.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2367 : 2524
Mi 19.11.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2330 : 2333
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Lichtenfels :
Fr 21.11.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2393 : 2388
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Di 02.12.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2443 : 2452
Fr 05.12.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2509 : 2445
Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 06.12.08 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2383 : 2242
Fr 05.12.08 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2258 : 2268
Di 02.12.08 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - SKC Großheirath 2 2427 : 2280
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Di 09.12.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2390 : 2305
Fr 12.12.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2309 : 2469
Mi 10.12.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2277 : 2260
** Spielfrei ** - Olympia Großwalbur 2 :
Fr 12.12.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2352 : 2292
Mo 08.12.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2304 : 2396
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. ** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld :
Fr 17.10.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2371 : 2194
Mo 13.10.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2345 : 2328
Fr 17.10.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC Großheirath 2 2448 : 2390
Sa 18.10.08 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2294 : 2464
Sa 18.10.08 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2429 : 2297
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Di 21.10.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2464 : 2415
Fr 24.10.08 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2185 : 2264
Di 21.10.08 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2457 : 2427
Di 21.10.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2350 : 2428
Fr 24.10.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2415 : 2405
Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Fr 23.01.09 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2375 : 2312
Mo 19.01.09 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2207 : 2150
Fr 23.01.09 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2376 : 2335
** Spielfrei ** - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 :
Mi 21.01.09 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2397 : 2490
Fr 23.01.09 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2317 : 2281
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Di 06.01.09 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Alle Neun Grub 2 2414 : 2410
Di 06.01.09 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2335 : 2321
Gemütlichkeit Coburg - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 09.01.09 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2273 : 2347
Sa 10.01.09 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2502 : 2358
Sa 10.01.09 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2400 : 2205
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Sa 17.01.09 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2284 : 2404
Fr 16.01.09 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2395 : 2397
Mo 12.01.09 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2361 : 2071
Fr 16.01.09 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2265 : 2417
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Großheirath 2 :
Mi 14.01.09 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2346 : 2366
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Di 27.01.09 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2372 : 2320
Alle Neun Grub 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 27.01.09 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2323 : 2409
Di 27.01.09 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2427 : 2397
Fr 30.01.09 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2182 : 2265
Sa 31.01.09 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2484 : 2248
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Di 03.02.09 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2479 : 2175
Sa 07.02.09 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2441 : 2437
Sa 07.02.09 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - SKC Großheirath 2 2393 : 2192
Fr 06.02.09 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Alle Neun Grub 2 2470 : 2406
Mo 02.02.09 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2328 : 2300
SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Fr 13.02.09 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2436 : 2343
** Spielfrei ** - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 :
Mi 11.02.09 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2474 : 2388
Fr 13.02.09 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2449 : 2301
Di 10.02.09 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2307 : 2306
Di 10.02.09 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2495 : 2184
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Di 17.02.09 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2501 : 2522
Fr 27.02.09 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - SKC Großheirath 2 2236 : 2198
Sa 28.02.09 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2457 : 2351
Sa 28.02.09 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2282 : 2209
Alle Neun Lichtenfels - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 16.02.09 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2357 : 2059
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Mo 02.03.09 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2412 : 2282
Fr 06.03.09 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2337 : 2315
** Spielfrei ** - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 :
Mi 04.03.09 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2437 : 2398
Fr 06.03.09 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2311 : 2370
Di 03.03.09 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2415 : 2437
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Di 17.03.09 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Großheirath 2 2520 : 2292
Di 17.03.09 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Alle Neun Grub 2 2495 : 2315
Fr 20.03.09 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2246 : 2295
Olympia Großwalbur 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 21.03.09 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2362 : 2352
Fr 20.03.09 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2358 : 2380
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 11.03.09 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2426 : 2438
Fr 13.03.09 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2353 : 2319
Di 10.03.09 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2258 : 2277
Di 10.03.09 19.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Coburg - Baur Burgkunstadt 4 2519 : 2296
Fr 13.03.09 18.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 5 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2223 : 2414
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Sa 28.03.09 16.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2481 : 2374
Sa 28.03.09 16.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 4 - PSV Franken Neustadt 5 2247 : 2252
Fr 27.03.09 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Gemütlichkeit Coburg 2390 : 2390
Mo 23.03.09 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2022 : 1890
Fr 27.03.09 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2396 : 2301
** Spielfrei ** - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Montag, 30. März 2009 um 18:56 Uhr.