Kreisoberliga Saison 2002/2003
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. ESV Neustadt 22 38 : 6 55389 : 53761
2. Gut Holz Michelau 2 22 34 : 10 51869 : 51271 1
3. ESV Lichtenfels 22 28 : 16 53928 : 53363
4. SKC Staffelstein 2 22 24 : 20 54823 : 54483
5. Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 22 24 : 20 53871 : 53975
6. Franken Coburg 22 24 : 20 52812 : 52884
7. Baur Burgkunstadt 3 22 20 : 24 54383 : 54301
8. TSV Untersiemau 2 22 20 : 24 53343 : 53242
9. Post SV Coburg 22 19 : 25 53415 : 53329
10. SKC Neuses/E. 22 16 : 28 50919 : 51700 1
11. SKC Tambach 2 22 13 : 31 52596 : 53515
12. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 3 22 4 : 40 52837 : 54361
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sa 07.09.02 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - ESV Neustadt 2499 : 2539
Sa 07.09.02 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - SKC Staffelstein 2 2284 : 2429
Sa 07.09.02 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2500 : 2353
Sa 07.09.02 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2488 : 2228
Sa 07.09.02 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2539 : 2427
Sa 07.09.02 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - SKC Tambach 2 2393 : 2419
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Sa 14.09.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2411 : 2414
Do 12.09.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2468 : 2439
Sa 14.09.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Lichtenfels 2387 : 2396
Fr 13.09.02 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Post SV Coburg 2497 : 2488
Fr 13.09.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - SKC Neuses/E. 2564 : 2481
So 15.09.02 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Franken Coburg 2599 : 2449
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Sa 21.09.02 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - Franken Coburg 2522 : 2519
Sa 21.09.02 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - ESV Neustadt 2463 : 2433
Sa 21.09.02 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - SKC Staffelstein 2 2506 : 2374
Sa 21.09.02 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2440 : 2377
Sa 21.09.02 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2419 : 2262
Sa 21.09.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2373 : 2437
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Do 26.09.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2474 : 2478
Sa 28.09.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Tambach 2 2471 : 2496
Fr 27.09.02 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - TSV Untersiemau 2 2477 : 2374
Fr 27.09.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2536 : 2554
So 29.09.02 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Post SV Coburg 2565 : 2552
Sa 28.09.02 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - SKC Neuses/E. 2417 : 2386
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Sa 12.10.02 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2393 : 2340
Sa 12.10.02 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SKC Neuses/E. 2481 : 2417
Sa 12.10.02 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Franken Coburg 2426 : 2338
Sa 12.10.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - ESV Neustadt 2328 : 2425
Do 10.10.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - SKC Staffelstein 2 2528 : 2459
Sa 12.10.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2438 : 2452
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Sa 19.10.02 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2503 : 2454
Fr 18.10.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2586 : 2424
So 20.10.02 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2567 : 2502
Sa 19.10.02 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - SKC Tambach 2 2298 : 2206
Sa 19.10.02 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - TSV Untersiemau 2 2481 : 2461
Sa 19.10.02 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 2383 : 2381
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sa 26.10.02 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2442 : 2434
Sa 26.10.02 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Post SV Coburg 2449 : 2393
Sa 26.10.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - SKC Neuses/E. 2440 : 2398
Do 24.10.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - Franken Coburg 2481 : 2465
Sa 26.10.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Neustadt 2427 : 2516
Fr 25.10.02 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SKC Staffelstein 2 2485 : 2450
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Sa 02.11.02 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - SKC Staffelstein 2 2432 : 2540
So 03.11.02 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2496 : 2424
Sa 02.11.02 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2412 : 2368
Sa 02.11.02 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2338 : 2462
Sa 02.11.02 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - SKC Tambach 2 2444 : 2444
Sa 02.11.02 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - TSV Untersiemau 2 2516 : 2428
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Sa 16.11.02 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2349 : 2444
Sa 16.11.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2374 : 2312
Do 14.11.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - Post SV Coburg 2522 : 2481
Sa 16.11.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Neuses/E. 2487 : 2492
Fr 15.11.02 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Franken Coburg 2492 : 2506
Fr 15.11.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - ESV Neustadt 2544 : 2561
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Sa 23.11.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2537 : 2509
Fr 22.11.02 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2553 : 2569
Fr 22.11.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - SKC Tambach 2 2637 : 2585
So 24.11.02 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - TSV Untersiemau 2 2507 : 2534
Sa 23.11.02 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 2351 : 2456
Sa 23.11.02 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - Post SV Coburg 2430 : 2410
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Sa 30.11.02 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - SKC Neuses/E. 2482 : 2512
Sa 30.11.02 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - Franken Coburg 2384 : 2301
Sa 30.11.02 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - ESV Neustadt 2406 : 2461
Sa 30.11.02 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - SKC Staffelstein 2 2488 : 2333
Sa 30.11.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2423 : 2430
Do 28.11.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2488 : 2400
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. So 08.12.02 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2596 : 2514
Fr 06.12.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Franken Coburg 2484 : 2444
Fr 06.12.02 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SKC Neuses/E. 2538 : 2471
Sa 07.12.02 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Post SV Coburg 2451 : 2490
Do 05.12.02 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2510 : 2466
Sa 07.12.02 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2325 : 2405
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa 11.01.03 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - SKC Tambach 2 2542 : 2420
Sa 11.01.03 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2381 : 2452
Sa 11.01.03 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2452 : 2377
Sa 11.01.03 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2339 : 2374
Sa 11.01.03 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - SKC Staffelstein 2 2357 : 2425
Sa 11.01.03 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - ESV Neustadt 2267 : 2369
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Sa 18.01.03 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2387 : 2359
So 19.01.03 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SKC Neuses/E. 2493 : 2433
Fr 17.01.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Post SV Coburg 2631 : 2477
Fr 17.01.03 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - ESV Lichtenfels 2532 : 2515
Sa 18.01.03 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - TSV Untersiemau 2 2395 : 2475
Do 16.01.03 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - SKC Tambach 2 2499 : 2343
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Sa 25.01.03 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2425 : 2477
Sa 25.01.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2403 : 2328
Sa 25.01.03 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2429 : 2294
Sa 25.01.03 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SKC Staffelstein 2 2405 : 2403
Sa 25.01.03 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - ESV Neustadt 2458 : 2475
Sa 25.01.03 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - Franken Coburg 2539 : 2491
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa 08.02.03 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - Post SV Coburg 2514 : 2411
Sa 08.02.03 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - ESV Lichtenfels 2323 : 2499
Sa 08.02.03 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - TSV Untersiemau 2 2378 : 2337
So 09.02.03 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SKC Tambach 2 2646 : 2300
Fr 07.02.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2519 : 2549
Fr 07.02.03 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2537 : 2337
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Fr 14.02.03 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2454 : 2415
Sa 15.02.03 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Staffelstein 2 2426 : 2446
Do 13.02.03 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - ESV Neustadt 2499 : 2472
Sa 15.02.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Franken Coburg 2292 : 2324
Sa 15.02.03 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - SKC Neuses/E. 2382 : 2363
Sa 15.02.03 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Post SV Coburg 2418 : 2446
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Sa 22.02.03 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 2495 : 2541
Sa 22.02.03 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - TSV Untersiemau 2 2455 : 2392
Sa 22.02.03 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - SKC Tambach 2 2479 : 2430
Sa 22.02.03 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2422 : 2355
So 23.02.03 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2573 : 2358
Fr 21.02.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2528 : 2495
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Fr 07.03.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2552 : 2577
Fr 07.03.03 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - ESV Neustadt 2498 : 2523
Sa 08.03.03 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Franken Coburg 2462 : 2499
Do 06.03.03 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - SKC Neuses/E. 2 : 0
Sa 08.03.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Post SV Coburg 2388 : 2337
Sa 08.03.03 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2399 : 2432
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Sa 15.03.03 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2481 : 2508
Sa 15.03.03 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - SKC Tambach 2 2452 : 2387
Sa 15.03.03 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2359 : 2376
Sa 15.03.03 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2394 : 2451
Sa 15.03.03 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2383 : 2290
So 16.03.03 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SKC Staffelstein 2 2571 : 2467
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Sa 29.03.03 17.00 Uhr Baur Burgkunstadt 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2432 : 2421
Do 27.03.03 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 2 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2388 : 2390
Sa 29.03.03 12.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - SKC Staffelstein 2 2349 : 2369
Sa 29.03.03 12.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - ESV Neustadt 2370 : 2482
Sa 29.03.03 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels - Franken Coburg 2356 : 2396
Sa 29.03.03 17.15 Uhr Post SV Coburg - SKC Neuses/E. 2429 : 2298
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Sa 05.04.03 15.00 Uhr SKC Neuses/E. - Baur Burgkunstadt 3 2364 : 2572
Sa 05.04.03 13.00 Uhr Franken Coburg - Post SV Coburg 2481 : 2292
So 06.04.03 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - ESV Lichtenfels 2520 : 2469
Fr 04.04.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2547 : 2505
Fr 04.04.03 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SKC Tambach 2 2475 : 2460
Sa 05.04.03 19.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Gut Holz Michelau 2 2402 : 2406
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Freitag, 23. Mai 2003 um 10:14 Uhr.