Kreisoberliga Saison 2006/2007


        Klub                   Spiele     Punkte      Heim : Gast      X-Spiele
     1. SKC Frohnlach            22      42 : 2      53949 : 52014        1 
     2. SKC Gro▀heirath          22      32 : 12     55839 : 54570          
     3. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 3  22      30 : 14     55716 : 55574          
     4. Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     22      28 : 16     55385 : 54916          
     5. PSV Franken Neustadt 3   22      28 : 16     55280 : 54828          
     6. Germania Scheuerfeld     22      18 : 26     55497 : 56084          
     7. CT Coburg 2              22      18 : 26     54006 : 54238          
     8. ESV Neustadt             22      16 : 28     54197 : 54518          
     9. Franken Michelau         22      16 : 28     53784 : 54387          
    10. Germania St÷ppach        22      15 : 29     53551 : 54239          
    11. SKC Staffelstein 2       22      12 : 32     54724 : 55442          
    12. SWM Coburg               22       9 : 35     50683 : 51801        1 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Fr  08.09.06  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2597 : 2534 
    Di  05.09.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - SKC Gro▀heirath        2426 : 2386 
    So  10.09.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - SWM Coburg             2436 : 2368 
    Sa  09.09.06  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - CT Coburg 2            2550 : 2447 
    Fr  08.09.06  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - SKC Staffelstein 2     2444 : 2357 
    Fr  08.09.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - Germania Scheuerfeld   2567 : 2521 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.  Fr  15.09.06  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - Germania Scheuerfeld   2677 : 2509 
    Fr  15.09.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - SKC Frohnlach          2437 : 2525 
    Do  14.09.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - Franken Michelau       2470 : 2299 
    Sa  16.09.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2434 : 2320 
    Sa  16.09.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - ESV Neustadt           2434 : 2394 
    Fr  15.09.06  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Germania St÷ppach      2545 : 2536 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.  Di  19.09.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   1931 : 1993 
    So  24.09.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2436 : 2491 
    Sa  23.09.06  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - SKC Gro▀heirath        2565 : 2552 
    Fr  22.09.06  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - SWM Coburg             2449 : 2346 
    Fr  22.09.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - CT Coburg 2            2555 : 2441 
    Sa  23.09.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - SKC Staffelstein 2     2566 : 2544 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.  Fr  06.10.06  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - SKC Frohnlach          2572 : 2653 
    Sa  07.10.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - Franken Michelau       2591 : 2542 
    Fr  06.10.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2444 : 2479 
    Do  05.10.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - ESV Neustadt           2433 : 2365 
    Sa  07.10.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - Germania St÷ppach      2313 : 2313 
    Sa  07.10.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2624 : 2462 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.  Fr  13.10.06  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2589 : 2522 
    Fr  13.10.06  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - ESV Neustadt           2427 : 2477 
    Fr  13.10.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - Germania St÷ppach      2645 : 2317 
    Sa  14.10.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2676 : 2613 
    Fr  13.10.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - SKC Gro▀heirath        2517 : 2507 
    Do  12.10.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - SWM Coburg             2443 : 2386 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.  Do  26.10.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2520 : 2459 
    Sa  28.10.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - SKC Staffelstein 2     2342 : 2332 
    Sa  28.10.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - Germania Scheuerfeld   2548 : 2438 
    Fr  27.10.06  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SKC Frohnlach          2493 : 2587 
    Di  24.10.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - Franken Michelau       2515 : 2393 
    So  29.10.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2450 : 2504 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7.  Sa  04.11.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2394 : 2474 
    Sa  04.11.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - CT Coburg 2            2603 : 2494 
    Fr  03.11.06  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SKC Staffelstein 2     2618 : 2512 
    Di  31.10.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - Germania Scheuerfeld   2492 : 2486 
    So  05.11.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - SKC Frohnlach          2427 : 2541 
    Sa  04.11.06  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - Franken Michelau       2546 : 2417 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8.  Fr  10.11.06  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - Franken Michelau       2611 : 2654 
    Fr  10.11.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2588 : 2537 
    Sa  11.11.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - ESV Neustadt           2618 : 2585 
    Fr  10.11.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - Germania St÷ppach      2566 : 2483 
    Do  09.11.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2516 : 2385 
    Sa  11.11.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - SKC Gro▀heirath        2367 : 2506 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9.  Sa  18.11.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2545 : 2495 
    Fr  17.11.06  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SWM Coburg             2548 : 2532 
    Di  14.11.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - CT Coburg 2            2416 : 2418 
    So  19.11.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - SKC Staffelstein 2     2472 : 2367 
    Sa  18.11.06  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - Germania Scheuerfeld   2630 : 2411 
    Fr  17.11.06  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - SKC Frohnlach          2473 : 2498 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. So  22.10.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2422 : 2462 
    Sa  21.10.06  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - Germania St÷ppach      2557 : 2454 
    Fr  20.10.06  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2391 : 2467 
    Fr  20.10.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - SKC Gro▀heirath        2661 : 2614 
    Sa  21.10.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - SWM Coburg             2543 : 2514 
    Fr  20.10.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - CT Coburg 2            2513 : 2574 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Fr  24.11.06  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - SKC Staffelstein 2     2637 : 2540 
    Do  23.11.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - Germania Scheuerfeld   2450 : 2489 
    Sa  25.11.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - SKC Frohnlach          2280 : 2418 
    Sa  25.11.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - Franken Michelau       2475 : 2385 
    Fr  24.11.06  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2545 : 2508 
    Di  21.11.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - ESV Neustadt           2421 : 2606 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Fr  01.12.06  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2599 : 2568 
    Sa  02.12.06  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - Germania St÷ppach      2579 : 2427 
    Sa  02.12.06  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - ESV Neustadt           2476 : 2454 
    Do  30.11.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2552 : 2477 
    Fr  01.12.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - Franken Michelau       2478 : 2454 
    Sa  02.12.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - SKC Frohnlach          2543 : 2630 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa  09.12.06  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2590 : 2613 
    Fr  08.12.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - SKC Staffelstein 2     2525 : 2419 
    Fr  08.12.06  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - CT Coburg 2            2382 : 2331 
    Sa  09.12.06  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - SWM Coburg             2474 : 2401 
    So  10.12.06  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - SKC Gro▀heirath        2452 : 2485 
    Di  05.12.06  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2437 : 2561 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Fr  12.01.07  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - Germania St÷ppach      2454 : 2445 
    Fr  12.01.07  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - ESV Neustadt           2427 : 2380 
    Sa  13.01.07  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2546 : 2464 
    Sa  13.01.07  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - Franken Michelau       2408 : 2413 
    Do  11.01.07  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - SKC Frohnlach          2382 : 2503 
    Fr  12.01.07  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - Germania Scheuerfeld   2389 : 2558 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Fr  19.01.07  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2488 : 2418 
    Fr  19.01.07  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - Germania Scheuerfeld   2566 : 2459 
    Sa  20.01.07  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - SKC Staffelstein 2     2529 : 2501 
    So  21.01.07  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - CT Coburg 2            2368 : 2346 
    Di  16.01.07  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - SWM Coburg             2539 : 2465 
    Fr  19.01.07  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SKC Gro▀heirath        2517 : 2639 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa  03.02.07  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2529 : 2496 
    So  04.02.07  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - Franken Michelau       2513 : 2461 
    Di  30.01.07  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - SKC Frohnlach          2496 : 2573 
    Fr  02.02.07  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Germania Scheuerfeld   2596 : 2560 
    Sa  03.02.07  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - SKC Staffelstein 2     2561 : 2521 
    Sa  03.02.07  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - CT Coburg 2            2394 : 2444 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Fr  09.02.07  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - CT Coburg 2            2542 : 2536 
    Fr  09.02.07  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - SWM Coburg             2728 : 2529 
    Sa  10.02.07  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - SKC Gro▀heirath        2534 : 2662 
    Fr  09.02.07  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2621 : 2624 
    Fr  09.02.07  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - Germania St÷ppach      2326 : 2446 
    Sa  10.02.07  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - ESV Neustadt           2545 : 2514 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Fr  02.03.07  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - SWM Coburg             2593 : 2458 
    Do  01.03.07  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - SKC Gro▀heirath        2407 : 2542 
    Fr  02.03.07  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2546 : 2608 
    Sa  03.03.07  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - Germania St÷ppach      2552 : 2501 
    Fr  02.03.07  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - ESV Neustadt           2616 : 2441 
    Fr  02.03.07  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2451 : 2439 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Fr  09.03.07  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2485 : 2411 
    Sa  10.03.07  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - SKC Frohnlach          2471 : 2504 
    So  11.03.07  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - Germania Scheuerfeld   2495 : 2432 
    Di  06.03.07  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - SKC Staffelstein 2     2542 : 2401 
    Fr  09.03.07  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - CT Coburg 2            2528 : 2507 
    Sa  10.03.07  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - SWM Coburg             2571 : 2461 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Fr  16.03.07  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - SKC Gro▀heirath        2567 : 2503 
    Sa  17.03.07  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2397 : 2417 
    Do  15.03.07  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - Germania St÷ppach      2428 : 2486 
    Fr  16.03.07  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - ESV Neustadt           2630 : 2483 
    Sa  17.03.07  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2519 : 2595 
    Fr  16.03.07  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - Franken Michelau       2579 : 2541 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Fr  23.03.07  17.00 Uhr  Gut Holz Scheuerfeld     - ESV Neustadt           2593 : 2525 
    Di  20.03.07  18.30 Uhr  Germania St÷ppach        - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2487 : 2490 
    Fr  23.03.07  20.15 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Franken Michelau       2580 : 2487 
    Sa  24.03.07  15.00 Uhr  SKC Gro▀heirath          - SKC Frohnlach          2567 : 2672 
    Sa  24.03.07  13.00 Uhr  SWM Coburg               - Germania Scheuerfeld   2418 : 2386 
    Do  22.03.07  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - SKC Staffelstein 2     2410 : 2480 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Fr  30.03.07  19.00 Uhr  SKC Staffelstein 2       - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld   2502 : 2596 
    Sa  31.03.07  15.15 Uhr  Germania Scheuerfeld     - CT Coburg 2            2516 : 2457 
    Fr  30.03.07  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - SWM Coburg                2 : 0    
    Fr  30.03.07  19.30 Uhr  Franken Michelau         - SKC Gro▀heirath        2344 : 2390 
    Sa  31.03.07  10.45 Uhr  PSV Franken Neustadt 3   - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2549 : 2526 
    So  01.04.07  10.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt             - Germania St÷ppach      2502 : 2441 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Aktualisiert am Sonntag, 01. April 2007 um 19:01 Uhr.